STATS

U8

RKPlayerNo.TeamPos.GAPtsPIM
1Jirantanin Jarusakkijchai8Grizzly BearsF131142
2Achawin Roongruangsuwan88BKK ZeusF92112
3Chanyachart Ittivorakul87BKK Warriors F/ D6286
4Aussalam Madjakit91BKK Warriors F5164
5Tanickawin Chuprapawan17BKK ZeusD2350
6Plathippakorn Cheevakrianggrai69BKK Warriors F5050
7Paphangkorn Tayananuphat16BKK Warriors 1340
8Jaroonroj Prudhiphaithoon59Grizzly BearsF4042
9Piping Apithanakoon97Grizzly BearsF0332
10Diamond Rithy74Grizzly BearsD3030
11Kai Zhang66Grizzly BearsD0220
12Chinnnanan Senasuk 58Grizzly Bears1120
13Tanakrit Boonyapimpha4Grizzly BearsD1010
14Bhdraditha Puechpan-Ngam72Grizzly BearsD0110
15Chananon Chaolroenph78Grizzly Bears0110
16Thirit Hoonsawat63BKK Warriors F1010
17Ankara Tassanametin97BKK ZeusF1012
18Nuttanun Sinanantrakool86BKK Warriors F1014
19Jayden Gardner65BKK Zeus1010
20Thanyanan Saentes44BKK Warriors 0110
210
220
DIVISIONRKPlayerTeamGPSAGAGAASVSV%PIM 
U81Naboon PiyawannapongGrizzly Bears563122.4510.809523809523810
2Kenneth PanBKK Warriors568204480.705882352941180
3Milo Oliver - ErvinBKK Zeus452235.75290.557692307692310

U10

 RKPlayerNo.TeamPos.GAPtsPIM
1Siripong Meesati25BKK Warriors F75122
2Jirach Nimsanticharoen21BKK ZeusF120120
3Thitaree Satityathiwat59BKK ZeusF2680
4Yotsaphon Sangsittiphan90BKK Warriors F5160
5Natthakorn Bulakul95Young DucksF5164
6Benjamin Rithy 7Young DucksF3250
7Kanatip Chaijaroonchot10BKK ZeusD1454
8Alin Charusakulariyakul29BKK ZeusD1450
9Ardchawit Ittivorakul13BKK Warriors D2240
10Ajcharaporn Niyomvong24BKK Warriors F2132
11Pavitra Champasiri63BKK Warriors D2134
12Kasidis Chuttong54BKK Warriors F2020
13Papangkorn Nakdee29Young DucksF1122
14Ornrawee Wongsanit93BKK Warriors F0112
15Trikun Kunasatitta41BKK Warriors F1010
16Phasith Pongvuttisd8Young DucksF1010
17Aaron Kim1BKK ZeusF1010
18Bhdraditha Puechpan-ngam33Young Ducks1012
190
200
210
220
 DIVISIONRKPlayerTeamGPSAGAGAASVSV%PIM 
U101Gleb NekrasovBKK Zeus569112.2580.840579710144930
2Tasorn Shyloh AzurBKK Warriors562153470.758064516129030
3Nattawee CharoensrpongYoung Ducks482256.25570.695121951219510

U12

RKPlayerNo.TeamPos.GAPtsPIM
1Chayaphon Jaratkorn71BKK Warriors 08F1512270
2Pidok Pattararungsri32BKK Warriors 08D119202
3Peeranut Muangyim78Canstar Rangers F132150
4Tittawin Piriyapinyo66BKK Warriors 09F65110
5Panyavadd Sriprajittichai77BKK Warriors 08D38114
6Shun-Yu Chan93BKK Warriors 08F2790
7Theethonthan Luang-On4BKK Warriors 09F5382
8Neungdeaw Srimoung56BKK Warriors 09F4372
9Jirath Nimsanticharoen54Grizzly Bears3360
10Vipartphong Sriprajittichai52BKK Warriors 09D4262
11Worapat Watthanaphaya34BKK Warriors 08F5054
12Tanaprasert Sinsirisub8Canstar Rangers F3250
17Siridanai Siriporananont10BKK Warriors 08F5050
15Ratana Kajonsaksumet31Canstar Rangers D1450
13Phuth Phusittipongsa45BKK Warriors 09D3142
14Theetachthan Luang-On5BKK Warriors 09D0442
16Anakin Wasitthitanond11Canstar Rangers D1340
19Phoomraphee Tosamphou25Grizzly Bears2240
18Chotika Petchyothin27BKK Warriors 09D3032
20Tinnapat Pongtankul9AlphaF3030
21Thanthorn Juangroongruangkit46Canstar Rangers D1232
22Sathathat Thongchuea18Canstar Rangers F2132
23Atitt Boontanont15AlphaF2130
24Poon Charusakulariyakul64Canstar Rangers D2130
25Thitaree Satityathiwat9Canstar Rangers F2130
26Luan Heitmann35BKK Warriors 08F2130
27Marisa Chimpradid73BKK Warriors 08D2022
28Teetawat Pataramasakul3Canstar Rangers F1120
29Pavitra Champasiri63BKK Warriors 08D2020
30Rinrada Limyothin21BKK Warriors 08D1120
31Phoom Pumipitak75Canstar Rangers F1120
32Trikun Kunasatittayakul41BKK Warriors 09F0220
33Pornnatcha Phalitphonkarnpim50AlphaF1120
34Varrayu Thanavaro51Grizzly Bears1122
35Paul Saengchati70BKK Warriors 09F2020
36Pitt Sinonpat97BKK Warriors 09F0110
37Payud Wongwinyuchon10Grizzly Bears1010
38Khemjira Wangboonkerd20Grizzly Bears1012
39Tapat Mongkolrattanachart50Canstar Rangers D0112
40Peng Cheng-An27AlphaF1010
41Peem Wiroonbunditkul44AlphaD0110
42Piriyakorn Kanjana12AlphaF0110
430
440
             
Thailand Ice Hockey League 2020 - Goaltender Stats
DIVISIONRKPlayerTeamGPSAGAGAASVSV%PIM
U121PAN ZI -JUNBKK Warriors 0856381.6550.87301587301587
2Mathaeus Grason YuBKK Warriors 09576102660.86842105263158
3Marc-André BONNISSEAUCanstar Rangers44782390.82978723404255
4Patrik TothCanstar Rangers42271.75150.68181818181818
5Joshua Kiet CalverGrizzly Bears5120438.6770.64166666666667
6Lalana ThuesatAlpha448205280.58333333333333
7Praewpitcha watcharakhunAlpha452225.5300.57692307692308

U14

RKPlayerNo.TeamPos.GAPtsPIM
1Chinnapat Intajak19ChiangmaiD147218
2Chayaphon Jaratkorn71ChiangmaiF106162
3Ponthakorn Eiamkrienkusol5ChiangmaiF73102
4Thawan Karnboon15ChiangmaiF5490
5Pritdison Chaisutivong6PanthersF3584
6Pidok Pattararungsri32ChiangmaiF3582
7Natapat Patong39ChiangmaiD4370
8Peeranut Muangyim98T223360
9Gunn Dominic Benhar33T223362
10Natchayatorn Yannakornthanapunt 22BKK WarriorsF3360
11Rattana Kajonsaksumet31OutlawF/ D4260
12Pannawit Hongswadhi3T223250
13Sutthawat Kobkaiyakit39PanthersD5054
14Achirawat Thongin48BKK WarriorsF4150
15Nithit Saentes44BKK WarriorsF4152
16Avita Pothoug21BKK ZeusF3250
17Krittapas Bunnag55BKK WarriorsF1450
18Suwipa Panyamaneerat19Athena AD4152
19Justin Thongsong99PanthersF1340
20Pongkorn Klangpremjit36BKK WarriorsD4040
21Time Jewmaidang92BKK WarriorsD0440
22Bhutouch Tananchai29PanthersD3140
23Kenneth Nathan Thongsong52PanthersD2240
24Podchara Trairattanawaraporn28PanthersD/F2240
25Phomrapee Prasertthanma30BKK WarriorsF1340
26Sukol Roungwarunwattana99BKK ZeusF3140
27Punn Charusakulariyakul46ChiangmaiD2242
28Saruth Charoenkusol29ChiangmaiD1340
29Nilphong Nitipat11T222242
30Wuttichet Chuprapawan2BKK ZeusF2130
31Veerapad Kamchamnan45T222132
32Thananutch Kulthanthorn90BKK WarriorsF1230
33Kantawit Tiaowvanich10T220332
34Kelly Zi-Ching Pan72Athena AF2130
35Jason Thongsong66PanthersF2020
36Chanuwat Ardharn54BKK ZeusF1120
37Pornchanok Rungpaibulkul74BKK ZeusD1120
38Smitt Saithong34BKK WarriorsD11212
39Thipwarintorn Yannakornthanapunt21Athena AF0220
40Nutdanai Suesuthikul88BKK ZeusD0228
41Lanjakron Watthanaphaya56BKK WarriorsD1120
42Teepanatad Pataramasakul95T222020
43Kritchanat Rattanaphan54BKK WarriorsD1120
44Supitsara Thamma71Athena AF2020
45Akkarat Khunrat18BKK ZeusD1012
46Rinrada Limyothin56Athena AD1010
47Nathaniel shawn Yu63BKK WarriorsD1012
48Singharaj Suvitsakdanon53ChiangmaiF0114
49Woranittha Sirivikul22OutlawD1010
50Jetrin Wachirapornprut19OutlawF/D0114
51Pichaya Nonpho82OutlawF0110
52Sasipha Nonpho44OutlawF0110
53Kiatkamol Lkiatsomsap10PanthersD0110
54Siripipat Harnchaipibulgul92Athena AF1010
55Girati Yamali47BKK WarriorsF0110
56Singkorn Suvitsakdanon35ChiangmaiD0112
57Panyakorn Vilailert4BKK ZeusF0110
58Ponpat Tejapaibul13OutlawF/D1010
59Ittiwat Termvivat10OutlawF/D0110
60Angel Li yuan Lin8T221014
61Chan Shun-yu93T221010
62Phrompanit Boonyatap21T220112
63Worawalan Sirivikul55OutlawF1012
64Sakonwat Tsuchida27OutlawF/D0114
65Chotika Petchyotin37Athena B1012
66Panyavadd Sriprajittichai77T221010
67Prim Dejthai8PanthersD0110
68Anakin Wasitthitanond9BKK ZeusD1010
69Apichaya Kosanunt33Athena BF1010
70Pavarisa Sriyuyong97Athena BF1010
71Varinya Gaintanasilp25Athena BF1010
72Pacharamon Vorawat23Athena BF0110
73Natthaphon Tsuchida15OutlawF/D1010
74Yossaphon Rattanaangkulvatana5OutlawF1010
75Worapat Watthanaphaya 34PanthersD/F1010
76Chiao-Yu Chan61Athena AD0110
RKPlayerTeamGPSAGAGAASVSV%PIM
1PAN ZI -JUNBKK Warriors43741330.89189189189189
2Saharath ThonguamChiangmai44451.25390.88636363636364
3Vijak NiyormvongT2242941250.86206896551724
4Achirawit SuksusartPanthers56591.8560.86153846153846
5Yuta JunsanmranT2243671.75290.80555555555556
6Pongkorn SaejiwAthena B5133265.21070.80451127819549
7David TolmachevBKK Zeus5112224.4900.80357142857143
8Chanya KobkulsathienAthena A469184.5510.73913043478261
9JAKRAPHAT KHAMCHANOutlaw5137367.21010.73722627737226

OPEN

RKPlayerNo.TeamPos.GAPtsPIM
1Papan Thanakrorkkia98Phuket PiratesD4590
2Phandaj Khuhakaew97ThunderF5380
3Joshua Lee Sherman36ChiangmaiF4372
4Nathaphat Luckanatinakorn17ThunderF5162
5Yingphan Aekkasemnarong5Phuket PiratesF3362
6Sittinon Promthong88ThunderF2350
7Nattasate Phatigulsate92ThunderF3250
8Vatcharin Wilailux29Phuket PiratesF3142
9Thanachai Sakchaicharoenkul55ThunderF2240
10Jantaphong Tengsakul28Canstar RangersF4040
11Rakchai Sukwiboon4Phuket PiratesD3140
12Punn Phasukkijwatana34ThunderD1340
13Athit Khunraj58Canstar RangersF1230
14Chinnapat Intajak19ChiangmaiF2130
15Smith Viriyapas95Canstar RangersF2130
16Chinnapat Intajak19ChiangmaiF1230
17Chonlaphat Ingkharratphithakon59ChiangmaiF2130
18Chanokchon Limpinphet39ChiangmaiF2130
19Nuttanal Itohi8SabretoothF2130
20Stanislav Stepanov17Phuket PiratesF2130
21Pann Hongswadhi28ThunderF1230
22Jack Josef Sherman4ChiangmaiD2132
23Chayutapon Kulrat44ThunderD1230
24Ken David kindborn69ChiangmaiD0330
25Poon Harnchaipibulgul54ChiangmaiD2132
26Karith Thaiyanont37ThunderD0220
27Chanchit Supadilokluk5Canstar RangersD0222
28Purich Dhiranusornkit9ThunderD1120
29Denis Omelka68SabretoothD1120
30Michael Christian Boe44Canstar RangersF1120
31Kelly Shim18Canstar RangersF2020
32Archawin Vattanapanyakul40SabretoothD1120
33Denis Kutsik88Phuket PiratesF0220
34Chiyaphat Kitjaphiwatwong26Canstar RangersF1120
35Patrick Foretner79ChiangmaiF/D1120
36Ramin Chan-urai98ChiangmaiD1016
37Pornchanok Rungpaibulkul74SabretoothD1010
38Nicholas Li En Lin7Canstar RangersD0110
39Kitsada Thanyalakpark59Canstar RangersD0110
40Simon Kittiteekakul9SabretoothF1010
41Patpoom Patong47ChiangmaiF1010
42Evgenii Volchenko7Phuket PiratesD0110
43Art Thumma71Phuket Pirates1010
44Kittiphatv Ongvisagepaiboon13Canstar RangersD0110
45Masato Kitayama66ChiangmaiF0110
46Tewin Chartsuwan5ThunderD0110
RKPlayerTeamGPSAGAGAASVSV%PIM
1YU Cheng LiaoChiangmai42210.25210.95454545454545
2GABOR TOTHThunder45330.75500.94339622641509
3PURIN DHIRANUSORNKITThunder41710.25160.94117647058824
4BENJAMIN DAVID KLEINESCHAYCanstar Rangers54661.2400.8695652173913
5PERAPONG LERTKITSIRIPhuket Pirates556102460.82142857142857
6JAMES NA PHIKUL MCALEARCanstar Rangers54691.8370.80434782608696
7David TolmachevSabretooth482184.5640.78048780487805
8Supanat RungruangwalPhuket Pirates53681.6280.77777777777778
9Pakin NgamhirunsakulChiangmai42251.25170.77272727272727
10PattySabretooth41871.75110.61111111111111